Apartments for Rent in Koreatown/Gribble
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,916+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,630+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,689Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,409+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Dallas
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,983Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,520
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,454 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,995
Lakeshore Lofts
800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,596+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,296+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,743 - $5,302Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $3,013
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,387+Base Rent$1,432 - $4,988Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,960
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,796+
Lakeside Lofts
11500 Lago Vista E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,444 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,571
The Wren Mercer Crossing
11900 Commerce St, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,106+Base Rent$1,394 - $9,205Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,106Aspen at Mercer Crossing
1851 Knightsbridge Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,902+Mercer Crossing Apartments
11700 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,499+
Villages of Royal Lane
11349 Newkirk St, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,388+
801 Lasco
801 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,296Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,379
880 LYN
880 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special
-
-
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,7956337 Saddlebrook Way
6337 Saddlebrook Way, Irving, TX 75039 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400817 La Cima
817 La Cima, Irving, TX 75039 -
STUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,897+Mercer 1900
1900 Knightsbridge Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,710+Boardwalk at Mercer Crossing
1901 Knightsbridge Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 BED$1,488+3 BEDS$2,658+
Portofino at Las Colinas
11601 Lago Vista W, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,108+Mission at La Villita Apartments
631 E Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,947+Crest at Las Colinas Station
871 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
Dallas at a Glance
Koreatown/Gribble Neighborhood in Dallas, TX
If you’re looking for apartments in Koreatown/Gribble, Dallas, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in Koreatown/Gribble, one of these 32 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.
Next, select the amenities you can't live without. Start with the basics and make sure your new place offers in-unit air conditioning, a washer and dryer, and a dishwasher. Then, take your living experience to the next level and look at apartments with a garage, swimming pool, and a gym. You can even combine amenties and ensure that your wheelchair accessible apartment has an elevator, or that your pet-friendly place has a balcony.