Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in New Braunfels, TX
-
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,695Base Rent$1,598 - $1,618Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $1,715
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,799Base Rent$1,799 - $2,299Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,299
The Abbey at Veramendi
2015 Oak Run Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|
-
Price Drop. $217 Off|3 BEDS$1,571
StoneHaven Apartment Homes
1360 W County Line Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,892Base Rent$1,837 - $2,536Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $1,967
Riverhaus Creekside
580 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $585 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,707Base Rent$1,667 - $1,711Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $1,751
Tacara Westpointe Village
2215 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,777Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Braunfels Place
1231 Huisache Ave, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $196 Off
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,319Base Rent$2,279Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,319Tacara Gruene
2025 Hunter Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $554 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,242Base Rent$6,242Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,242
730 E Mather St Unit SI FL1-ID1351230P
730 E Mather St, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,987Base Rent$4,987Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,9871554 Gruene Rd Unit SI ID1385477P
1554 Gruene Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,180Base Rent$5,180Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,1801593 Gruene Rd Unit SI ID1385478P
1593 Gruene Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8592676 Diamondback Trail
2676 Diamondback Trail, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,904Base Rent$6,904Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,904
730 E Mather St Unit SI FL1-ID1351225P
730 E Mather St, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,699
747 Wonderland Trail
747 Wonderland Trail, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,599
3839 Cherokee Blvd
3839 Cherokee Blvd, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
New Braunfels at a Glance
New Braunfels, TX Apartments for Rent
New Braunfels sits along the Guadalupe and Comal rivers in the Texas Hill Country, founded by German settlers in 1845 and known for its historic downtown and spring-fed waterways. Located between San Antonio and Austin, this rapidly growing city has become one of the fastest-growing communities in the nation while maintaining its distinctive heritage and natural beauty. Those looking for apartments for rent in New Braunfels will find a range of housing options, from modern apartment communities near major retail centers to residences closer to the historic Gruene district and downtown area.