Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Lewisville, TX with Parking

5,395 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $256 Off
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    3 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $8,719
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,950

    Halcyon Castle Hills

    4900 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056
    (940) 326-7153
  2. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $984+
    2 BEDS
    $1,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$905 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$984 - $1,379

    Oaks of Lewisville Apartments

    200 Oak Knoll Cir, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-9713
  3. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $959+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+

    The Glen

    248 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (469) 473-3974
  4. 1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    3 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $2,833
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,928

    Estates at Vista Ridge Apartments

    160 E Vista Ridge Mall Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (469) 702-9915
  5. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,946

    Eleven11 Lexington at Flower Mound

    1111 Lexington Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (817) 442-3398
  6. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,565

    1364 Honeysuckle Ln

    1364 Honeysuckle Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,460

    1481 Apenzell Ln

    1481 Apenzell Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (833) 736-8264
  8. Building Photo - 572 Waterloo Dr
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    572 Waterloo Dr

    572 Waterloo Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  9. Building Photo - 111 Sumac St
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    111 Sumac St

    111 Sumac St, Lewisville, TX 75057
  10. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    252 Heritage Hill Dr

    252 Heritage Hill Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
Showing 42 of 310 results, Page 3 of 8

Lewisville at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,314
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about