Keyword Search

Apartments under $900 for Rent in Killeen, TX

706 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $1,035
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,130

    Twin Creek

    401 S Twin Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5587
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $900
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$880 - $930

    Springs at 1100

    1100 Willow Springs Rd, Killeen, TX 76549
    (254) 312-5802
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $669+
    2 BEDS
    $954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$595 - $1,288
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,362

    The Remington

    1001 N Twin Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5727
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $712+
    2 BEDS
    $887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $905
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$712 - $917

    Bay Colony

    4301 E Rancier Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5371
  5. 1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650 - $850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$650 - $850

    Lakeview Killeen

    2908 Lake Rd, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5829
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $787+
    2 BEDS
    $923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$674 - $875
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Total Monthly Price$787 - $988

    Century Plaza

    3300-3310 E Rancier Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 589-4345
  7. 2 BEDS
    $825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$825

    Village at Fox Creek

    2900 Illinois Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5590
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800

    Stonehill - NEW UPGRADES!

    501 W Central Texas Expy, Killeen, TX 76541
    (254) 312-5482
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $739+
    2 BEDS
    $839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$729 - $1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$739 - $1,160

    Creekwood Apartments

    710 N 46th St, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5445
  10. Building Photo - 2102 Hunt Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$700

    2102 Hunt Dr Unit B

    2102 Hunt Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  11. Building Photo - 1601 Benttree Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800

    1601 Benttree Dr Unit A

    1601 Benttree Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  12. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775

    4501 Chase Ct Unit A

    4501 Chase Ct, Killeen, TX 76543
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $845
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$845

    3412 Cantabrian Dr

    3412 Cantabrian Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$750

    5710 Greengate Dr

    5710 Greengate Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  15. Building Photo - 120 W Avenue A
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$575

    120 W Avenue A Unit A

    120 W Avenue A, Killeen, TX 76541