Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Las Colinas

271 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,801
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,801

    Townlake Of Coppell

    215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2900
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,353
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,296 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,353 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,031
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,973 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$3,031 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  4. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $4,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,010 - $5,277
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,235 - $5,502

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  5. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $6,826
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $2,978

    St. Marin

    1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2703
  6. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,892
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,797 - $3,087
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,892 - $3,182

    Lakeshore Lofts

    800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2441
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,444
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,409 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,444 - $2,764

    Dominion at Mercer Crossing

    11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2716
  8. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,976
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,976

    LYV Broadway

    1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1045
  9. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,070

    Walnut Hill Las Colinas

    3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (469) 901-7885
  10. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,947
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,947 - $7,386
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,947

    Eastshore on Lake Carolyn

    1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-2883
  11. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $7,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    Fountain Pointe Las Colinas

    5225 W Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2869
  12. 3 BEDS
    $2,701
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,698 - $3,619
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,701 - $3,620

    AMLI on Riverside

    310 Gran Via, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 554-1607
  13. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,382
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,306 - $3,288
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$2,382 - $2,599

    Devi Valley Ranch

    621 Cowboys Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 457-3258
  14. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,656
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,582 - $6,317
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$2,656 - $2,666

    Cortland MacArthur

    7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063
    (817) 631-6505
Showing 42 of 99 results, Page 1 of 3

Irving at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Irving

Las Colinas Neighborhood in Irving, TX

So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Las Colinas. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Las Colinas provides the perfect solution.

If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 99 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Irving

(For 1 bedroom apartments)