Cheap Apartments for Rent in Las Colinas
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$797+2 BEDS$1,205+
-
Price Drop. $149 Off -
Price Drop. $135 Off -
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$882+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,776+
The Landings at Northgate Apartments
4608 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$888+2 BEDS$1,163+3 BEDS$1,850+Waterford at Valley Ranch
151 Cowboys Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,215+
Hyde Park at Valley Ranch
10201 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,960+MARFA Apartments
2727 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,550+Summerwood Apartments
4132 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $124 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,458+Base Rent$960 - $3,039Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,828
The Arbors of Las Colinas
1000 San Jacinto Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,570+Montego Bay
4905 Courtside Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Discounts1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,643+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$999 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $2,175
Grand Riviera
2877 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+
Resort at Jefferson Park
1127 Hidden Rdg, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,010 - $5,492Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,944
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$3,990+
Alesio Urban Center
385-385 E Las Colinas Blvd E, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,355+
Fiona Apartment Homes
4303 Mariposa Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,697Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,839Rancho Mirage
1200 Hidden Rdg, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$2,103+
Heritage at Valley Ranch
9805 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,763+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$1,897+
Santa Fe Ranch Apartments
8203 Ranchview Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,539+MacArthur Ridge Apartments
10701 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,797+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $146 Off -
Good Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,176+
Residences of Valley Ranch
9835 W Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,094 - $5,139Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
-
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+
Resort at Jefferson Ridge
5301 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $368 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,782+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,801+Base Rent$1,116 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,801
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,059+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $232 Off -
Discounts1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$2,078+Winsted at Valley Ranch
10501 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,410+
The Montgomery
5342 Bond St, Irving, TX 75038
Irving at a Glance
Las Colinas Neighborhood in Irving, TX
When looking for cheap apartments in Las Colinas, Apartment Finder is your deal-hunting partner. Whether you’re looking for a studio, a one-bedroom, or a two-bedroom apartment, you want the best place at the right price. We have a great selection of budget-friendly apartments for rent, and we’ll show you which apartments offer the best value when compared to other apartments in Las Colinas.
Finding a rental that fits your budget without compromising on quality can seem like a challenge, but Apartment Finder makes it easy to discover cheap apartments with all the features you want. To find an apartment you can afford, try looking in less popular neighborhoods outside of the city center. Timing is everything when searching for rentals that are affordable, so look at different times of the day, different days of the week and (if you can wait) certain months like December through March. When you find an apartment with a great price, don’t hesitate! Cheap apartments tend to go very quickly.