Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Las Colinas - Page 2

271 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,175

    Grand Riviera

    2877 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (806) 591-3877
  2. Building Photo - AMLI at Escena
    Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,453
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,168
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,453 - $3,169

    AMLI at Escena

    6401 Escena Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-6715
  3. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,138
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,094 - $2,294
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $2,338

    Oaks Riverchase Apartments

    777 Fairway Dr, Coppell, TX 75019
    (817) 756-8841
  4. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,790 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,840 - $3,025

    Oaks Estates of Coppell

    253 Club Cir, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 223-4656
  5. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,292
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,292

    Oaks Hackberry Creek

    6901 N State Highway 161, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2383
  6. Building Photo - 9436 Ponderosa Trail
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,299

    9436 Ponderosa Trail

    9436 Ponderosa Trail, Irving, TX 75063
  7. Building Photo - 2613 Amherst Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    2613 Amherst Ct

    2613 Amherst Ct, Irving, TX 75038
  8. Building Photo - 4017 La Costa Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    4017 La Costa Ct

    4017 La Costa Ct, Irving, TX 75038
  9. Building Photo - 737 Robin Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350

    737 Robin Ln

    737 Robin Ln, Coppell, TX 75019
  10. Building Photo - 4239 Madera Rd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    4239 Madera Rd

    4239 Madera Rd, Irving, TX 75038
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,650

    8608 Knox St

    8608 Knox St, Irving, TX 75063
Showing 42 of 99 results, Page 2 of 3