Cheap Apartments for Rent in Las Colinas - Page 2
-
Discounts1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,600+ -
Price Drop. $179 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,158 - $3,288Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,599
Devi Valley Ranch
621 Cowboys Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $814 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$2,080+The Club at Riverchase
1315 Riverchase Dr, Coppell, TX 75019 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,875+Union at Carrollton Square
1111 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
|1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,478+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,130+Mission at La Villita Apartments
631 E Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Trails of Valley Ranch
9478 E Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,041+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,005+
Hidden Ridge Apartments
1290 Hidden Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,294Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,338Oaks Riverchase Apartments
777 Fairway Dr, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Good Value -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,240 - $6,826Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,978
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,292+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,292Oaks Hackberry Creek
6901 N State Highway 161, Irving, TX 75039 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,258 - $4,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,070
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,729+Villas of Vista Ridge
351 State Highway 121 Byp, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,174+
Grand Venetian at Las Colinas
6225 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $571 Off1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,713+
Amblar
5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,213+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2954103 Esters Rd Unit 205
4103 Esters Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,299Heather Ridge Apartments
4030 Esters Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,523+Base Rent$1,299 - $8,958Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,548Cortland at Valley Ranch
8605 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxton West Apartment Homes
3201-3203 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,425+
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,917+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$2,065+The District at Cypress Waters - Scotch Creek
3211 Scotch Creek Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,425+
Estates at Las Colinas
4809 N O"Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Discounts1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,683+Highlands of Valley Ranch
9500 Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,749+Via Las Colinas
401 W Northwest Hwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,354 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,405+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,361 - $6,400Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$2,453+Base Rent$1,362 - $3,168Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $3,169AMLI at Escena
6401 Escena Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,815+
Lakeside Lofts
11500 Lago Vista E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,827+Crest at Las Colinas Station
871 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
Irving at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Irving
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Hemingway Court 828 Sq Ft $1,306/mo
- Valley Ranch 725 Sq Ft $1,481/mo
- Cypress Waters 744 Sq Ft $1,560/mo
- Las Colinas 748 Sq Ft $1,614/mo
- Urban Center Irving 791 Sq Ft $1,854/mo