Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Northwest Houston - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,428+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $2,159
-
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,945+
The Everstead at Windrose
7801 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,352+
Oakwood Trails - A 62+ Community
6131 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,735+
The Henry at Ranchstone
10990 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
1 Month Free1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,576+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,663+
The Villages of Cypress Creek
10300 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Henry at Jones Road
11925 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,516Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,249
Shadow Ridge Apartments
12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,875+
SYNC at Spring Cypress
Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,117+
Adley at Gleannloch
9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,199
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,349+
King's Reserve Willowbrook
7575 Willow Chase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,145+
Gateway at Cypress Creek
12411 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Rent Special1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,689+
Cypress Lake
555 Butterfield Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,608+
Rudel Crossing Apartments
1301 Rudel Dr, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Good Value1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,605+
Bridges of Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
17710 Red Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,490+
Willow Green
8301 Willow Place Dr N, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,314+
The Commons at Vintage Park
9721 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,921+
Estancia San Miguel
13330 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,859+
Kensington Crossings
14651 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$969 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,029Rise Spring Cypress
7315 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,322+Vintage Park Apartments
15727 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,549+
San Marino Apartments
15255 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,256+3 BEDS$1,956+
The Belvedere at Springwoods Village Apartments
2323 E Mossy Oaks Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$901+1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$870 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$901 - $1,531
Cambria Cove Apartments
16350 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$643+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,283+
The Arden Cypress Station
905 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,420+
Avaya Steeplechase
11150 Steeplepark Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Houston at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Greenspoint/IAH Airport 700 Sq Ft $787/mo
- Springwood Forest 615 Sq Ft $792/mo
- Glen Oaks 700 Sq Ft $798/mo
- Greater Greenspoint 678 Sq Ft $815/mo
- Greater Hobby Area 669 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Park Place 671 Sq Ft $828/mo
- Westwood 638 Sq Ft $846/mo
- Chinatown 687 Sq Ft $860/mo
- Edgebrook 640 Sq Ft $875/mo
- Pecan Park 662 Sq Ft $876/mo