Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Medical Center South - Page 2

1,559 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Vibe Med Center
    Price Drop. $309 Off
    1 BED
    $1,207
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $1,676
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,737

    Vibe Med Center

    7110 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 998-5203
  2. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $944
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$913 - $1,589
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$944 - $1,620

    Avanti Cityside

    7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 726-1624
  3. 1 BED
    $1,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $4,373
    Required Monthly Fees$78 - $85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,092

    Elan Med Center

    7010 Staffordshire, Houston, TX 77030
    (888) 296-8588
  4. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $1,181
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056 - $1,779
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,433

    Connection at Buffalo Pointe Apartments

    10201 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 979-1269
  5. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $1,847
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,905

    Broadstone Toscano

    2900 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (833) 657-3032
  6. Building Photo - 2002 Holcombe Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $4,421
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,421
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,421

    2002 Holcombe Blvd Unit SI ID1359170P

    2002 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,141
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,141
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,141

    2300 Old Spanish Trl Unit SI ID1060808P

    2300 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054
  8. Building Photo - 3710 Yellowstone Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    3710 Yellowstone Blvd

    3710 Yellowstone Blvd, Houston, TX 77021
  9. Building Photo - 1811 Southgate Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $5,322
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,322
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,322

    1811 Southgate Blvd Unit SI ID1359167P

    1811 Southgate Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
  10. Building Photo - 6734 Main St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,714
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,714
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,714

    6734 Main St Unit SI ID1359164P

    6734 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
  11. Building Photo - 1711 Old Spanish Trl