Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Riverway Estates
-
Rent Special -
Rent Special -
3 BEDS$819Crestshire Village
2314 N St Augustine Rd, Dallas, TX 75227 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,86510216 Blackjack Oaks Dr
10216 Blackjack Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8009456 Culberson St
9456 Culberson St, Dallas, TX 75227 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8509911 Crystal Valley Way
9911 Crystal Valley Way, Dallas, TX 75227 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,2559913 Chilmark Way
9913 Chilmark Way, Dallas, TX 75227 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800
9456 Culberson St
9456 Culberson St, Dallas, TX 75227 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,300
3509 Apple Valley Way
3509 Apple Valley Way, Dallas, TX 75227 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,875
9415 Rutherglen Dr
9415 Rutherglen Dr, Dallas, TX 75227 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850
1939 Naira Dr
1939 Naira Dr, Dallas, TX 75217 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800
4803 Clover Haven St
4803 Clover Haven St, Dallas, TX 75227 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850$1,000 Off first month.
10240 Hillhouse Ln, Dallas, TX 75227 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,6252255 Nantucket Village Dr
2255 Nantucket Village Dr, Dallas, TX 75227 -
3 BEDS$1,728
Artiga Apartment Homes
9901 Scyene Rd, Dallas, TX 75227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,615Base Rent$1,508 - $1,693Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $1,800
Harper Apartments
9797 Bruton Rd, Dallas, TX 75217 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
The Annex
4709 Samuell Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75149
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersDallas at a Glance
Riverway Estates Neighborhood in Dallas, TX
So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Riverway Estates. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Riverway Estates provides the perfect solution.
If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 18 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Dallas
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Kiest-Polk 605 Sq Ft $917/mo
- Riverway Estates 634 Sq Ft $943/mo