Apartments for Rent in Dallas County, TX
-
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,709+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$999 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $2,175
Grand Riviera
2877 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
-
-
Price Drop. $229 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,825+
3800 on Portland Apartments
3800 Portland St, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Trailside at Trinity Forest
3015 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,805+
Rochelle Plaza
306 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,352+
Fiona Apartment Homes
4303 Mariposa Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,320
Hickory Apartments
320 S Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042 -
-
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$935 - $2,069Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,889
Everwood Apartments
6910 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,670+
Casita Grove
531 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Rent Special1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ranch at Belt Line
1610 E Beltline Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$989+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,399+
Valley Creek Apartments
2802-2822 Guthrie Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,131+
The Arts at Broadway Commons
802 Broadway Commons, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$3,250+
Trinity Loft
1403 Slocum St, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,100+
Spicewood Crossing
2925 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,022+
Residences of Valley Ranch
9835 W Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,445 - $5,990Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,110
LTD West Commerce
305 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $174 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,670+
Cedar Glen
6363 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Dallas, TX 75236 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$995 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,574
La Prada Place Apartments
8383 La Prada Dr, Dallas, TX 75228 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,420+Base Rent$1,511 - $4,732Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,601
The Wren Mercer Crossing
11900 Commerce St, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$885+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,425+
Kings Reserve Dallas
3305 Dilido Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$940 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,829
The Waverly Apartments
2501 Webb Chapel Ext, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$755 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,664
La Fortuna Apartments
14018 Brookgreen Dr, Dallas, TX 75240 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,258+
Domain at The One Forty
4201 Bunker Hill Rd, Garland, TX 75048 -
1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,566+
Fairways at Prestonwood
5769 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,949+
The Dakota at Bishop Arts
1836 W Davis St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Trails of Valley Ranch
9478 E Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Discounts
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Dallas
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Kiest-Polk 605 Sq Ft $917/mo
- Riverway Estates 634 Sq Ft $943/mo
- Wolf Creek 622 Sq Ft $952/mo
- Pleasant Grove 658 Sq Ft $985/mo
- Historic Oak Cliff 638 Sq Ft $991/mo
- Buckner Park 580 Sq Ft $995/mo
- Urbandale-Parkdale 718 Sq Ft $1,018/mo
- Redbird 644 Sq Ft $1,023/mo
- Kiest Park 633 Sq Ft $1,025/mo
- Buckner Terrace-Everglade Park 639 Sq Ft $1,030/mo