Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Dallas, TX with Parking

31,923 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753

    The International at Valley Ranch

    9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 299-5815
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,279

    The Westlyn

    1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 256-6426
  5. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    3 BEDS
    $1,633+

    La Mirada

    1433 Regal Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (682) 331-7242
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,462+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,239+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,497

    AMLI Campion Trail

    777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-9419
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372

    Cortland Waters Edge

    1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229
    (469) 758-3485
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $6,786
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,949

    St. Marin

    1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2703
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $8,054
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887

    Cortland Addison Circle

    15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 423-6964
  10. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $9,020
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $7,160

    Cortland Galleria

    5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
    (469) 892-7155
  11. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,087
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,182

    Lakeshore Lofts

    800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2441
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $2,072+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $3,347
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,479

    Surfside at Sapphire Bay

    1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088
    (469) 757-2745
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,274

    Atwater

    5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 285-7396
  14. 1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819

    Palladium Carver Living

    2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180
    (214) 661-7784
  15. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,031
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,520

    The Elara

    12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (469) 312-6461
  17. Price Drop. $287 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+

    The Canal

    2061 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2806
  18. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,096+
    1 BED
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Vitruvian West

    3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2871
  19. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+

    Savoye

    3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2930
  20. 1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $5,149
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,273

    Aventura Cimarron

    101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063
    (972) 576-9998
  21. Price Drop. $708 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,997+
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $37,590
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,997 - $14,786

    Ascent Victory Park

    2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 933-0232
  22. Price Drop. $655 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,580+
    3 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,469 - $21,776
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,580 - $21,887

    Elan Inwood

    12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
    (469) 489-4377
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18

Dallas at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,407
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Dallas
10

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Dallas

Renting in Dallas

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Dallas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
534 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
490 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
465 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
447 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
438 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,194 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,037 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,037 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
926 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
771 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
719 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters