Apartments under $1,300 for Rent in Baytown, TX
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341Base Rent$1,250 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,401
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261Base Rent$1,261 - $1,404Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,404
Sapphire Bay
99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243Base Rent$1,199 - $1,380Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $1,424
Vista at Southwinds
1900 Kilgore Pky, Baytown, TX 77523 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,195+
Lakes at Madera
305 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,123+Base Rent$937 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,384
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357Base Rent$1,255 - $1,565Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,667
Morgan's Landing
3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060Base Rent$1,060 - $1,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,220Preserve at Baytown
2100 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309Base Rent$1,230 - $3,801Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,371The Bennett Baytown
2200 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,269+
Residence at Deer Park Apartments
335 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,171+Base Rent$917 - $1,335Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,368
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$765+3 BEDS$960+
Oaks of Baytown Apartments
2011 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$1,275+
Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$689+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$869+
Delta Residence
3030 Highway 146 S, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,125Base Rent$1,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,125
222 W Murrill Ave Unit 222wMurrillAvBaytownt
222 W Murrill Ave, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Rent Special1 BED$700+2 BEDS$844+3 BEDS$947+4 BEDS$1,102+Village at Baytown
4601 Village Ln, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,239+Vista Pointe Apartments
1026 S 6th St, La Porte, TX 77571 -
1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,185+
Willow Tree Apartments
1800 James Bowie Dr, Baytown, TX 77520 -
1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,246+
Piedmont Apartments
7510 Decker Dr, Baytown, TX 77520 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+
Stuart Apartments
10527 Langston Dr, Baytown, TX 77523 -
2 BEDS$1,250
Villas at Goose Creek
1900 W Texas Ave, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,069
Harbour Bay
9999 Spencer Hwy, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,3001505 Ward Rd Unit 118
1505 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000Base Rent$1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,0001905 Missouri St Unit Carriage House