Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Midtown Austin

134 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $4,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,482
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,550

    Korina at the Grove

    4424 Jackson Ave, Austin, TX 78731
    (737) 252-3735
  2. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $4,203
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,995 - $4,565
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,203 - $4,773

    The Waylon

    7618 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78757
    (737) 241-4368
  3. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,848
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,734 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,848 - $3,369

    The Albright

    8528 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78757
    (844) 678-2283
  4. Price Drop. $537 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,379
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,266 - $4,829
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $4,942

    Residences at The Triangle

    4600 W Guadalupe St, Austin, TX 78751
    (855) 981-0251
  5. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,233
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,179 - $2,957
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,233 - $3,011

    West Koenig Flats

    5608 Avenue F, Austin, TX 78751
    (866) 891-0539
  6. Building Photo - 5603 William Holland Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,250

    5603 William Holland Ave

    5603 William Holland Ave, Austin, TX 78756
  7. Building Photo - 7809 Mullen Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    7809 Mullen Dr

    7809 Mullen Dr, Austin, TX 78757
  8. Building Photo - 413 W Odell St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    413 W Odell St Unit 1

    413 W Odell St, Austin, TX 78752
  9. Building Photo - 4607 Avenue B
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    4607 Avenue B

    4607 Avenue B, Austin, TX 78751
  10. Building Photo - 4406 Bennett Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    4406 Bennett Ave

    4406 Bennett Ave, Austin, TX 78751
  11. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,195 - $4,395