Keyword Search

  1. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Bells Bluff

    7600 Cabot Dr, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 262-9258
  2. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,467+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,363 - $9,059
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $4,423

    Cortland at the Nations

    4731 Centennial Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 206-5673
  3. Price Drop. $602 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,324+

    The Reeve

    405 40th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37209
    (615) 552-7639
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,305+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $2,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $5,344
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $3,202

    Station 40

    610 Sylvan Heights Way, Nashville, TN 37209
    (615) 622-7323
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,250

    Rolling Hills - All Utilities Included

    6535 Premier Dr, Nashville, TN 37209
    (615) 490-0462
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $6,997
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,199

    Harpeth Heights Apartments

    615 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 209-5630
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,784+
    1 BED
    $1,881+
    2 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $3,320
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,425

    Broadstone Centennial

    2 City Pl, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 213-2524
  8. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,328+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,058+

    MAA Acklen

    111 Acklen Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 206-6218
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,726+
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $3,422
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,822

    Rye Charlotte Ave

    3800 Charlotte Ave, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 206-5203
  10. Price Drop. $246 Off
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,000

    Western Hills Apartments

    833 Watts Ln, Nashville, TN 37209
    (615) 913-5041
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $1,850

    Park Ridge Apartments

    110 Acklen Park Dr, Nashville, TN 37203
    (615) 356-7694
  12. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    6361 A Ivy St

    6361 A Ivy St, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 213-2220
Showing 42 of 126 results, Page 1 of 3

Nashville at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Nashville

Cedar Crest Neighborhood

Cedar Crest has all of the benefits of living in a legendary city like Nashville, but is located outside the hustle and bustle of big city living. Southwest of the city, Cedar Crest includes Cedar Crest Drive until it ends in a court and all of the streets that connect to Cedar Crest. Maybe by accident, or maybe not, Cedar Crest Drive is shaped like a musical note, a reflection of the city of Nashville.