Keyword Search

  1. Price Drop. $308 Off
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $1,640
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,658

    PECAN RIDGE-WACO

    2736 Lake Shore Dr, Waco, TX 76708
    (254) 503-5786
  2. 1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $1,679
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,697

    RIVERCREST

    66 Daughtrey Ave, Waco, TX 76706
    (254) 503-5808
  3. STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $4,027

    Riverfront Lofts

    414 S University Parks Dr, Waco, TX 76706
    (254) 401-0567
  4. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,686
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,796

    The Zoe

    3801 Myers Ln, Lacy-Lakeview, TX 76705
    (254) 870-7798
  5. Building Photo - Tinsley Place
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    3 BEDS
    $1,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $3,148

    Tinsley Place

    715 Cleveland Ave, Waco, TX 76706
  6. Building Photo - Elevate
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $659+
    4 BEDS
    $499+

    Elevate

    215 Washington Ave, Waco, TX 76701
  7. Building Photo - 1623 Seley Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    1623 Seley Ave

    1623 Seley Ave, Waco, TX 76704
  8. Building Photo - 2101 Sanger Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    2101 Sanger Ave

    2101 Sanger Ave, Waco, TX 76707
  9. Building Photo - 923 Linn St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    923 Linn St

    923 Linn St, Waco, TX 76704
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    2417 N 22nd St

    2417 N 22nd St, Waco, TX 76708
  11. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    2018 S 8th St

    2018 S 8th St, Waco, TX 76706
  12. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550