Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in Waltham, MA

862 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 55 Brown St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    55 Brown St Unit 2

    55 Brown St, Waltham, MA 02453
  2. Building Photo - 60 Fiske St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    60 Fiske St Unit 2

    60 Fiske St, Waltham, MA 02451
  3. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    109 Trapelo Rd Unit 4

    109 Trapelo Rd, Waltham, MA 02452
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700

    123 Russell St

    123 Russell St, Waltham, MA 02453
  5. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    17 Harding Ave Unit 2

    17 Harding Ave, Waltham, MA 02453
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    16 Winter St Unit 41A

    16 Winter St, Waltham, MA 02451
  7. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    10 Foundry Ave Unit 10

    10 Foundry Ave, Waltham, MA 02453
  8. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350

    253 Brown St Unit 1

    253 Brown St, Waltham, MA 02453
  9. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,250

    83 Rockridge Rd

    83 Rockridge Rd, Waltham, MA 02453
  10. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    34 Cross St

    34 Cross St, Waltham, MA 02453
  11. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,900

    105 Plympton St Unit 2

    105 Plympton St, Waltham, MA 02451
  12. 6 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $6,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,600

    58 Lake St

    58 Lake St, Waltham, MA 02451
  13. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    10-12-12 Maple St Unit 6

    10-12-12 Maple St, Waltham, MA 02453
  14. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    6 Norumbega Terrace Unit 12

    6 Norumbega Terrace, Waltham, MA 02453
  15. 3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $4,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,250

    285 Bishops Forest Dr

    285 Bishops Forest Dr, Waltham, MA 02452
  16. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    15 Lexington Terrace

    15 Lexington Terrace, Waltham, MA 02452
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200