Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO

9,516 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Infinity LoHi
    STUDIO
    $1,686+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,659 - $8,825
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,501

    Infinity LoHi

    2298 W 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8135
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,580
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,929

    Studio LoHi Apartments

    2555 17th St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 586-4956
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,707

    2785 Speer Blvd

    2785 N Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 943-7015
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,165

    Kenilworth Court

    1560 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (719) 631-2919
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $870+
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$870 - $1,305

    Grant Place

    321 E 18th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 513-2924
  6. Price Drop. $421 Off
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,238+
    3 BEDS
    $1,868+
    4 BEDS
    $2,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $2,807
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $2,856

    Novi at Lowry

    8000 E 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-2706
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,590
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,035

    Berkshire Apartments

    2335 S Race St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 687-3460
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $3,585+
    3 BEDS
    $14,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,778 - $14,086
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $14,203

    The Confluence

    1441 Little Raven St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 419-1332
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,630

    Robert Frost

    1001 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 873-6610
  10. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $15,207
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $15,214

    Solera

    1956 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-8193
  11. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $1,626

    Residences at Capitol Heights

    1350 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-6187
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,585

    Chamber Lofts

    1726 Champa St, Denver, CO 80202
    (719) 824-4645
  13. Price Drop. $115 Off
    STUDIO
    $765
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$765 - $1,335
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$765 - $885

    The Jefferson

    1626 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 575-5668
  14. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,581

    Radius Uptown

    1935 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 575-2578
  15. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,555

    Highland Park

    2920 W 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 927-8665
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $2,916

    Wrenmoor LoHi

    2828 Zuni St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 704-0596
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pioneer

    2156 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (719) 497-1394
  18. Price Drop. $356 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,026+
    2 BEDS
    $1,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,357
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $2,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    Turntable Studios

    1975 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 881-0164
  19. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,090+
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$998 - $1,605
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,672

    Cambridge Place

    1260 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 362-8195
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,731+
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $3,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,706 - $3,405
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,430

    Highlands 32

    3251 Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 743-5318
  21. Price Drop. $530 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,574+
    1 BED
    $2,186+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $9,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $9,562
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $9,591

    Jasper Towers

    1777 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 704-2182
  22. STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,010

    Tennyson44

    4390 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (719) 626-2981
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,861+
    2 BEDS
    $2,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $2,852
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,930

    Edison At RiNo

    3063 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 605-3616
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,938+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $4,698
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $4,725

    Muse

    2270 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 881-0931
  25. 1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    PINETREE Apts

    8545 W Dakota Ave, Denver, CO 80226
    (720) 613-6644
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,849

    Canvas on Blake

    2401 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-5819
  27. Price Drop. $454 Off
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,872

    Luxe at Mile High

    3200 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 706-7960
  28. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,648+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $4,463
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $3,669

    Aspire 7th and Grant

    670 N Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 706-7682
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,597
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,623

    The Alcott

    2424 Alcott St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-4355
  30. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,099
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099
    - 12 Month Lease

    Courtyard on Vine

    1399 Vine St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 706-3634
  31. STUDIO
    $925+
    1 BED
    $975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,180
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Villas at Gage Pointe

    8805 E 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 780-7148
  32. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,070+
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $3,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$20 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $3,640
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Arlington

    2390 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 780-7276
  33. STUDIO
    $805
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$805 - $925

    The Adele

    1915 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 735-3264
  34. Price Drop. $115 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $900+
    4 BEDS
    $770+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vista Denver

    1920 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 513-0363
  35. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,095

    The Profile

    1560 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 410-6927
  36. Good Value
    1 BED
    $733+
    2 BEDS
    $880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$733 - $2,522
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$733 - $2,522

    Capitol Square Apartments

    1275 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 780-9024
  37. 2 BEDS
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $1,895
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $1,895

    The Glenellen

    1432 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 571-8410
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18

Denver at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,627
(All bedrooms and property types)