Student Apartments for Rent in Santa Clara County, CA
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,197+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,062+Base Rent$3,098 - $4,963Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,197 - $5,062
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,857+1 BED$3,320+2 BEDS$3,984+3 BEDS$6,435+Base Rent$2,852 - $12,339Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $6,435
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,949+2 BEDS$3,584+3 BEDS$4,942+Base Rent$2,942 - $5,617Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,949 - $5,292
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 BED$3,271+2 BEDS$4,165+3 BEDS$5,338+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$5,445+
MV Apartments
2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$7,500+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,637+1 BED$3,131+2 BEDS$4,264+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,346+
Villa Torino
29-39 W Julian St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,600+
Central Park Apartments
1750 Stokes St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Plum Orchard Apartments
1505 De Rose Way, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,295+
Aviana Apartments
2101 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,145+
Bali Hai Garden Apartments
1158 Sunnyvale Saratoga Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,820Base Rent$4,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,8201725 S Bascom Ave Unit GO FL2-ID418
1725 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,520Base Rent$4,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,5201326 The Alameda Unit PL FL3-ID1153
1326 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,230Base Rent$4,230Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,230
700 Agnew Rd Unit PL FL4-ID1847
700 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,380Base Rent$3,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,380
1050 Benton St Unit GO FL3-ID377
1050 Benton St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,100Base Rent$4,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,100
1512 Vista Club Cir Unit GO FL3-ID432
1512 Vista Club Cir, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,410+Base Rent$2,079 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,195
Civic Plaza Apartments
1495 Don Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941Base Rent$1,941 - $3,122Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,122
Westwood Ambassador
2606 Newhall St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
-
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$3,161+3 BEDS$4,380+
Greenpointe
1599 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Exceptional Value
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Jose
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Seven Trees 541 Sq Ft $2,003/mo
- Alma-Almaden 632 Sq Ft $2,164/mo
- Deer Run 645 Sq Ft $2,216/mo
- Willow Glen 650 Sq Ft $2,311/mo
- Walnut Blossom 668 Sq Ft $2,366/mo
- Fruitdale Ruexford 657 Sq Ft $2,431/mo
- Rose Glen 642 Sq Ft $2,516/mo
- Barbera-Stokes 750 Sq Ft $2,551/mo
- Greylands 682 Sq Ft $2,616/mo
- Everydale-Neimen 710 Sq Ft $2,621/mo