Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Goose Creek

249 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,482
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,482 - $2,707

    Camellia at One Nexton

    4600 Bakers Blessing Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 777-0612
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $2,629

    Solay Carnes Crossroads

    1105 Sunset Crest Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
    (470) 435-8893
  3. Good Value
    |
    3 BEDS
    $1,854
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $2,354

    The Duke of Charleston

    1109 Giddings Way, Ladson, SC 29456
    (843) 905-7397
  4. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,511
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,316

    Marlowe Summerville

    1000 Marlowe Vista Pl, Summerville, SC 29486
    (854) 300-5536
  5. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,046
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,044
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $2,091

    Eastwood

    1109 Augusta Drive, Ladson, SC 29456
    (843) 749-8972
  6. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,096
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,040 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $2,176

    The Arden

    1000 Crowfield Reserve Ln, Ladson, SC 29456
    (854) 300-4559
Showing 42 of 97 results, Page 1 of 3

Summerville at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Summerville

Goose Creek Neighborhood in Summerville, SC

So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Goose Creek. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Goose Creek provides the perfect solution.

If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 97 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Summerville

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
  • Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent