Keyword Search

  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+
    4 BEDS
    $3,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$165 - $195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,460 - $3,180

    Homestead at Hartness

    1095 Hartness Dr, Greenville, SC 29615
    (864) 400-7683
  2. Building Photo - Huff Creek
    1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,337+
    4 BEDS
    $2,164+
    5 BEDS
    $2,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $2,529

    Huff Creek

    1 Southern Pine Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  3. Building Photo - 5 Oak Rose Dr
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,799

    5 Oak Rose Dr

    5 Oak Rose Dr, Greenville, SC 29607
  4. Building Photo - 40 Lanneau Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    40 Lanneau Dr

    40 Lanneau Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  5. Building Photo - 57 Cypress St
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,000

    57 Cypress St

    57 Cypress St, Greenville, SC 29609
  6. Building Photo - 4 Lindberg Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    4 Lindberg Ave

    4 Lindberg Ave, Greenville, SC 29601
  7. Building Photo - 331 Surrywood Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    331 Surrywood Dr

    331 Surrywood Dr, Greenville, SC 29607
    (833) 736-8264
  8. Building Photo - 32 Riverbed Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    32 Riverbed Dr

    32 Riverbed Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New