Keyword Search

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Greenville, SC

785 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+

    MAA Innovation

    75 Innovation Dr, Greenville, SC 29607
    (864) 387-1755
  2. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,932
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,067

    Ellison On Broad

    212 E Broad St, Greenville, SC 29601
    (864) 740-3698
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,231+
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,096+

    South Ridge

    823 S Church St, Greenville, SC 29601
    (864) 263-2755
  4. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,306+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,084+
    3 BEDS
    $2,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$205 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,895

    Main & Stone

    N Main St & Stone Ave, Greenville, SC 29601
    (864) 263-1449
  5. 1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $8,687
    Required Monthly Fees$67 - $87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,622

    The Lofts at Woodside Mill

    1 E Main St, Greenville, SC 29611
    (864) 528-2144
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,424
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,464

    Rivers Edge Apartments

    411 River St, Greenville, SC 29601
    (864) 477-3139
  7. Building Photo - MAA Greene
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,623+
    3 BEDS
    $3,578+

    MAA Greene

    1108 S Main St, Greenville, SC 29601
    (864) 626-5344
  8. Building Photo - 40 Lanneau Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    40 Lanneau Dr

    40 Lanneau Dr, Greenville, SC 29605
  9. Building Photo - 5 Vine St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,876
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,876
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,876

    5 Vine St Unit SI ID1252922P

    5 Vine St, Greenville, SC 29609
  10. Building Photo - 35 Border Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,415
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    35 Border Ave

    35 Border Ave, Simpsonville, SC 29680
    (833) 736-8264
  11. Building Photo - 19 Furman St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    19 Furman St

    19 Furman St, Greenville, SC 29611
Showing 42 of 55 results, Page 1 of 2

Greenville at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,289
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Greenville