Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $1,700 for Rent in Fort Mill, SC
763 Rentals
-
2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,573+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,548+Base Rent$1,391 - $1,668Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $1,778
Element Ballantyne
15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at 1825
1825 Heather Sq, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,598+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,671Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,713
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605Base Rent$1,599 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $1,834
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Rent Special
-
-
Discounts -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,323+The Boulders
1304 StoneyPointe Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+
River District Apartments
652 Herrons Ferry Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,680+
Peachtree Place Apartments
1 Peach Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,259+
Pineville Place
12821-12920 Meadow Creek Ln, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,661+
Enclave at Bailes Ridge Apartments
1004 Bailes Ridge Hwy, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,397+
Cheswyck at Ballantyne Apartments
14360 Wynhollow Downs Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,175+1 BED, 1 BATH$1,275+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,275
581 Starlight Dr
581 Starlight Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
589 Starlight Dr
589 Starlight Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400
1628 Cedarview Ct Unit 1628 Cedarview
1628 Cedarview Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,587+Pines at Carolina Place