Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA
-
|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,200+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,850+
Hilite
622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $898 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$4,060+3 BEDS$6,930+Base Rent$1,428 - $8,250Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $8,340
The Waverly
210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,550+
Radiate
15808 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965Base Rent$1,915 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,625
Ballard Yards
2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,950+
Eclipse Fremont Apartments
909 N 39th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,199+5 BEDS$1,409+
Theory U District
4759 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,599 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,707+
The Aries at Bitter Lake
916 N 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $485 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$1,480 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $3,267
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$4,594+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259
Skyglass
757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$5,880+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,583+
Alta Norra
17712 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,753+
Eastline Grand
16595 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,090+
The Piper
17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047
The LINE
132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,220+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Price Drop. $850 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,470+
Modera Shoreline
17888 Linden Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$3,060+3 BEDS$4,400+Base Rent$2,990 - $5,031Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,060 - $5,032
AMLI Redmond Way
16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,811+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,697 - $3,204Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,191
AVIA on Pike Street
1011 Pike St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,921+
Vintage at the Overlook
10811 47th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98178 -
Price Drop. $529 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,930+
Victory Northgate
1000 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,687+
1075 Lenora
1075 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|STUDIO$1,647+2 BEDS$2,682+
Excalibur Apartment Homes
123 NE 112th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,399+
Overlook at Lakemont
5305 Lakemont Blvd SE, Bellevue, WA 98006 -
Good Value1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,908+3 BEDS$3,248+
eaves Redmond Campus
15606 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,555+Base Rent$1,905 - $3,886Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,895
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|
-
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$3,665+
Riverpark Apartments
15803 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,873+
Island Square
2758 78th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,626+Base Rent$2,342 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,791
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,823+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$1,780 - $3,291Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,334
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,321
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,023+2 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$1,745 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $4,191
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107