Apartments for Rent in Chamberlayne, VA

8,463 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $4,187
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $4,104

    South Falls Tower

    111 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 781-3346
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,617+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,842
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,135

    Todd Lofts

    1128 Hermitage Rd, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 495-3970
  3. 1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $2,523
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,405

    Cambridge Square Apartments

    7125 Brandy Run Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
    (804) 485-1684
  4. 1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$295
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,865

    The Compass at Springdale Park

    4121 Concord Creek Pl, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 657-6952
  5. Price Drop. $800 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    T and E Apartments

    1011 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 554-3601
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,895
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    Smokehouse Lofts

    110-114 S 15th St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 977-0187
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,067+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,091

    The Masonry Apartments

    2001 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 352-2519
  8. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $1,705
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445

    The Residences of Westover Hills

    5852 Westower Dr, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 655-0557
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970 - $1,894
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,029
    - 12 Month Lease

    Towers on Franklin

    104 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 655-0197
  10. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,771
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,724

    Hydro

    101 Manchester Rd, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 626-9830
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,455
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,123

    The Waterford At Rocketts Landing

    4501 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23231
    (804) 781-3048
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $3,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,734 - $3,572
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,673

    Ainsworth

    9600 Beekman Ln, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 409-8155
  13. 1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $7,697
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $7,733

    Avana Copper Spring

    3301 Coppermill Trace, Henrico, VA 23294
    (804) 578-7451
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,601
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $1,751

    Chelsea Square Apartments

    8500 Aldeburgh Dr, Richmond, VA 23294
    (804) 374-8556
  15. 1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,729
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,661

    The Locks

    311 S 11th St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 944-8862
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.