Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Air Force Academy, CO

3,320 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Marq at Monument Ridge
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,979
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,088

    Marq at Monument Ridge

    15329 Monument Ridge Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 394-9703
  2. Building Photo - Cottages at Pike View
    Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,564
    - 16 Month Lease

    Cottages at Pike View

    3850 Shafer Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 316-5353
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,857

    The Edison at Chapel Hills

    970 Menlo Park Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-3286
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,009+
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,862
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,545

    Cottages at North Carefree

    3405-3437 N Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 212-9185
  5. 1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,614+
    4 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Copper Rose

    5923 Tutt Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 628-5870
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,550
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,550

    Clover On Cascade

    2602 N Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 652-8349
  7. 1 BED
    $1,027+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,020 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,027 - $2,301

    Ridgeview Place

    3310 Knoll Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 259-6097
  8. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $1,634
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,672

    Viridian Edge at the Park

    6236-6292 Twin Oaks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 722-2759
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+
    Plus Fees

    Stetson Ridge

    6010 Prairie Hills Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 627-9358
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $4,233
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $1,943

    Rockrimmon

    5824 Walsh Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 259-0657
  11. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,181
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $1,846

    First and Main Apartments

    6102 Olmstead Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 394-9503
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $933+
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$909 - $1,379
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$933 - $1,307

    Aspire Fillmore

    3210 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 419-8281
  13. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $5,380
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,398

    Vistas at Jackson Creek

    16112 Old Forest Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (833) 681-6640
  14. 1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,149

    Newport Square

    3780 Rebecca Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 278-3098
  15. 1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,293
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,067

    Grand Centennial Apartments

    5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 888-3831
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,315

    Candlewood Apartments

    3635 Van Teylingen Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 259-2456
  17. 1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    3 BEDS
    $2,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,586

    Commons at Briargate

    2845 Freewood Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 652-6748
  18. 1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $2,454
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,481

    Champions

    4505 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 652-6700
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,347
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,363

    Artemis at Spring Canyon

    4510 Spring Canyon Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 781-8546
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,055+
    3 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beverly Place

    4330 Burton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 259-0046
  21. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    4050 Ascend Grv

    4050 Ascend Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 419-8851
  22. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 6 Month Lease

    911 2nd St

    911 2nd St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    3 BEDS
    $1,538+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    InterQuest Ridge

    10945 Shade View, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  24. Building Photo - 1542 Chutney Ct
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,576
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,576

    1542 Chutney Ct

    1542 Chutney Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 399-1036
  25. Building Photo - 4280 Nonchalant Cir S
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    4280 Nonchalant Cir S

    4280 Nonchalant Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  26. Building Photo - 6660 Bugle Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,694
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,694

    6660 Bugle Dr

    6660 Bugle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 531 results, Page 3 of 13
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.