Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grange Hall Elementary School in Moseley, VA

726 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,551

    The Bella at Westchester

    700 City Vw Lp, Midlothian, VA 23113
    (757) 244-9437
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    3 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,348
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,290

    Addison at Swift Creek

    4100 Lonas Pky, Midlothian, VA 23112
    (804) 735-0593
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    Glenmoor Oaks

    18101 Golden Bear Trace, Moseley, VA 23120
    (804) 594-9296
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,335

    The Vue at Westchester Commons

    450 Perimeter Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
    (804) 578-5914
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $1,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $2,212
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,262
    - 12 Month Lease

    288 Lofts

    400 Katrina, Midlothian, VA 23113
    (804) 531-3119
  6. 1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $4,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Forest at Swift Creek

    6050 Harbour Green Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
    (804) 361-8305
  7. 1 BED
    $2,352+
    2 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,097

    The Summerfield 62+ Community

    14300 Winter Breeze Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
    (804) 594-8058
  8. Building Photo - Towns At Swift Creek
    Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $2,781+
    4 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,726 - $3,410
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,781 - $3,465

    Towns At Swift Creek

    12224 Petrel Crossing, Midlothian, VA 23112
    (804) 977-0993
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,727+
    3 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,418
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,095

    Swift Creek Commons Apartments

    13101 Lowery Bluff Way, Midlothian, VA 23112
    (804) 409-2201
  10. Building Photo - The Grove at Swift Creek
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    3 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Plus Fees

    The Grove at Swift Creek

    14701 Swift Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114
  11. Building Photo - The Winterfield at Midlothian
    1 BED
    $1,672
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $1,707
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $1,763

    The Winterfield at Midlothian

    1104 Winterlake Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $1,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $1,586
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,591
    - 12 Month Lease

    Creekpointe Apartments

    14600 Creekpointe Cir, Midlothian, VA 23114
  13. Building Photo - 1600 Porters Mill Terrace
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    1600 Porters Mill Terrace

    1600 Porters Mill Terrace, Midlothian, VA 23114
  14. Building Photo - 17458 Memorial Tournament Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    17458 Memorial Tournament Dr

    17458 Memorial Tournament Dr, Moseley, VA 23120
  15. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $5,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,400

    3718 Graythorne Dr

    3718 Graythorne Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  16. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    8769 Pioneer Hl Dr

    8769 Pioneer Hl Dr, Chesterfield, VA 23832
  17. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $6,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,000

    3618 Graythorne Dr

    3618 Graythorne Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112
  18. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone