Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all nearby results for Elon Elementary - Madison Heights, VA (Public School).

Apartments for Rent near Elon Elementary in Madison Heights, VA

171 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Princeton Circle West Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$790 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,430
    - 12 Month Lease

    Princeton Circle West Apartments

    18 W Princeton Cir, Lynchburg, VA 24503
  2. Building Photo - Peakland Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $35
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,230
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peakland Apartments

    3901 Boonsboro Rd, Lynchburg, VA 24503
    (434) 771-1971
  3. Building Photo - Rivermont Park
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $889+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$749 - $999
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$889 - $1,109
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rivermont Park

    2935 Rivermont Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24503
  4. Building Photo - Dumont Apartments
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$695 - $800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$695 - $800

    Dumont Apartments

    2665 Rivermont Ave, Lynchburg, VA 24503
    (434) 771-3793

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters