Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jean Coleman Elementary School in Midlothian, TX

152 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,045

    The Mark at Midlothian

    999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (469) 253-7287
  2. Building Photo - Ridgeway
    Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,536
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,554

    Ridgeway

    100 E Ridgeway Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (469) 253-7256
  3. Building Photo - Magnolia View Apartments
    Price Drop. $161 Off
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,413
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,453

    Magnolia View Apartments

    721 Eastridge Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (469) 382-5128
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,125

    1206 Rye Glen Dr

    1206 Rye Glen Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (817) 839-2257
  5. Building Photo - Lofts at Pecan Ridge & Sierra Vista
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,816
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,834

    Lofts at Pecan Ridge & Sierra Vista

    900 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
  6. Building Photo - Oxford Square
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+

    Oxford Square

    400 E Main St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  7. Building Photo - 717 Whippoorwill Dr
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    717 Whippoorwill Dr

    717 Whippoorwill Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  8. Building Photo - 3825 Honey Grove Dr
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    3825 Honey Grove Dr

    3825 Honey Grove Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  9. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    4822 Windfern Way

    4822 Windfern Way, Midlothian, TX 76065
  10. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    510 Overlook Dr

    510 Overlook Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
  11. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $15,574
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$15,574
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$15,574

    2 St Charles Pl Unit SI ID1389216P

    2 St Charles Pl, Midlothian, TX 76065
  12. Building Photo - 616 N 7th St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950

    616 N 7th St

    616 N 7th St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  13. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150

    403 S 6th St

    403 S 6th St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,875

    416 N 8th St

    416 N 8th St, Midlothian, TX 76065
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,336
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336

    Pecan Ridge

    1301 Pecan Ridge Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.