Apartments for Rent near Serenity High in McKinney, TX
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,225
-
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$954 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,612
Oaklyn
1600 Heritage Dr, Mckinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Patios of McKinney
1904 W White Ave, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$1,004 - $1,409Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,423
Woodlyn
123 Wilson Creek Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,694+Larkin Apartment Homes
2301 W White Ave, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,650+Tuscany at Wilson Creek
451 Wilson Creek Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,475
Stonegate Apartments
2521 Wolford St, McKinney, TX 75071 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,0801607 Coleman St
1607 Coleman St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900602 N Morris St Unit B
602 N Morris St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150601 Pearson Ave
601 Pearson Ave, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
128 Honeysuckle St
128 Honeysuckle St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,6001311 N Morris St Unit 1311 N Morris
1311 N Morris St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6002119 Quail Run
2119 Quail Run, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8502115 A Quail Run
2115 A Quail Run, McKinney, TX 75070 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,4001807 W Josephine St
1807 W Josephine St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,300501 Jeans Creek Dr
501 Jeans Creek Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,650
2425 Collier Dr
2425 Collier Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,695
1512 West St
1512 West St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,310