Apartments for Rent in Princeton, TX
-
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
Price Drop. $328 Off|2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,948+4 BEDS$2,099+
Oxenfree Princeton
1525 FM 982, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$1,998+
Avilla Towne Center
250 N Boorman Ln, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$2,195+
Fountainview at Farmersville
2006 Princeton Ave, Farmersville, TX 75442 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,780+
Eight 99 at Hazelwood
899 E Hazelwood St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,702Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,772
Southgate Apartments
200 Cole St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $566 Off1 BED$946+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,759+The Starling
149 Princeton Crossroad, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,990Base Rent$1,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,990112 Connecticut Ct
112 Connecticut Ct, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,057+Base Rent$1,037 - $1,084Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,057 - $1,104Buffalo Run
520 2nd St S, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3501103 Wagon Wheel Way
1103 Wagon Wheel Way, Princeton, TX 75407 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,1501101 Rainer Dr
1101 Rainer Dr, Princeton, TX 75407 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,338804 Princeton Hts Blvd
804 Princeton Hts Blvd, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3505028 Waterway Dr
5028 Waterway Dr, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,999Base Rent$1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999119 Sunflower St
119 Sunflower St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,030Base Rent$2,030Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0301000 Churchill Dr
1000 Churchill Dr, Princeton, TX 75407 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,855
1106 Princeton Hts Blvd
1106 Princeton Hts Blvd, Princeton, TX 75407 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650115 Sophie Dr
115 Sophie Dr, Princeton, TX 75407 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,1004950 Parrington Dr