Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cypress Ridge High School in Houston, TX

1,358 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $2,244
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,370

    Kessler Jersey Village

    11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 206-1856
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219

    The Calahan

    5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (832) 402-7226
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $841+
    2 BEDS
    $1,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$739 - $1,249
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$841 - $1,346

    Somerset

    8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 688-6430
  4. 1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,024
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,133

    Preserve At Copperleaf

    14811 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095
    (346) 220-0221
  5. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,899

    Preserve at Copper Springs

    13333 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (346) 818-3475
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,082+
    2 BEDS
    $1,238+
    3 BEDS
    $1,574+

    The Ambrose

    7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 251-8037
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274

    The Westover at West Branch

    5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (346) 251-8745
  8. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715

    Highland

    6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 707-3674
  9. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989

    Beckley Apartments

    7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 633-3169
  10. Price Drop. $182 Off
    1 BED
    $1,008+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$887 - $2,553
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,415

    Chelsea at Fallbrook

    11000 Crescent Moon C..., Houston, TX 77064
    (346) 666-6742
  11. Building Photo - Sugar Creek
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,083+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,498+

    Sugar Creek

    11501 West Rd, Houston, TX 77065
  12. Building Photo - The Brittmoore
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,268+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+

    The Brittmoore

    6725 Brittmoore Rd, Houston, TX 77041
Showing 42 of 145 results, Page 1 of 4

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.