Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hope Charter Leadership Academy in Raleigh, NC

374 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $8,466
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438

    Cortland Glenwood South

    417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-3451
  2. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040

    The Signal

    721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (919) 948-7430
  3. Price Drop. $478 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,369+
    3 BEDS
    $9,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $9,838
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $9,931

    The Miles

    10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 789-4282
  4. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954

    Alexan Moto

    222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 768-9645
  5. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291

    The Gramercy

    650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 789-4525
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,339+
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246

    The Point

    605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (919) 899-7696
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,358+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $3,371
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,362

    Elan City Center

    510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 204-7140
  8. Building Photo - 616 N Boylan Ave
    1 BED, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    616 N Boylan Ave Unit 520

    616 N Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603
  9. Building Photo - 1617 Sunrise Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    1617 Sunrise Ave Unit B

    1617 Sunrise Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608
  10. 2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1456 Barton Pl Dr

    1456 Barton Pl Dr, Raleigh, NC 27608
  11. Building Photo - 1937 Fairfield Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    1937 Fairfield Dr Unit Apt. D

    1937 Fairfield Dr, Raleigh, NC 27608
  12. 1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    3 BEDS
    $4,552+

    800 St Marys

    800 Saint Marys St, Raleigh, NC 27605
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,354+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $3,294+

    The Line

    500 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603

Education