Apartments for Rent in Cameron Village
-
Price Drop. $432 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,055
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291
The Gramercy
650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671
The Devon Four25
425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,816 - $4,943Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,940
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,276 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,466
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$2,870+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,402+
927 West Morgan
927 W Morgan St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Raleigh
-
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,804+
Link Apartments® Glenwood South
202 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954
Alexan Moto
222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,863+
Historic Boylan Apartments
817 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,298+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$1,373 - $8,178Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438
Cortland Glenwood South
417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$3,368+
Chester Hills
1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$989+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$989 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,619
Wedgwood Apartments
740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$2,194+
The Apartments at St. Mary's
600 St. Mary's St, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$2,084+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,448+
712 Tucker
712 Tucker St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
STUDIO$1,391+2 BEDS$2,671+
The Edition on Oberlin
305 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,159+4 BEDS$899+
Hub Raleigh
111 Cox Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
2 Months Free -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,089+4 BEDS$1,219+Yugo Raleigh Logan
102 Logan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Hillsborough
2304 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$1,975Base Rent$1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975616 N Boylan Ave Unit 520
616 N Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,00029 Enterprise St Unit 309