Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near An-Noor School in Raleigh, NC

232 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $182 Off
    1 BED
    $1,271+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $2,163
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,258

    Arlow at Blue Ridge

    601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 205-5315
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $845+
    3 BEDS
    $1,295+

    Stanhope

    3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 459-8011
  3. Building Photo - The Grove
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $817+
    2 BEDS
    $1,084+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+

    The Grove

    3926 Marcom St, Raleigh, NC 27606
  4. Building Photo - 901 Marilyn Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050

    901 Marilyn Dr Unit B

    901 Marilyn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607
  5. Building Photo - 4916 Western Blvd
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    4916 Western Blvd

    4916 Western Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27606
  6. Building Photo - 1140 Carlton Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$725

    1140 Carlton Ave Unit 102

    1140 Carlton Ave, Raleigh, NC 27606
  7. Building Photo - 4130
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $995

    4130 Unit A

    4130 Western Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27606
  8. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,395

    1410 Kent Rd

    1410 Kent Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606
Showing 42 of 47 results, Page 1 of 2

Education