Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Harvest Prep School-Seed Academy in Minneapolis, MN

385 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $6,692
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,682

    Junction Flats

    643 N 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6503
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $3,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $11,179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,153

    Variant

    315 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (855) 942-5829
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    3 BEDS
    $4,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $4,810
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $4,828

    The Hall Lofts

    608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 504-3666
  4. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bowler Lofts

    1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 600-7988
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835
    - 1 Month Lease

    Phoenix North Loop

    915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 429-3839
  6. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Plus Fees

    Deco 265

    265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 230-0625
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,937 - $2,434
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,442

    Gurley Lofts

    254 9th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (952) 206-4700
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,454
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,462

    Third North Apartments

    800 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6523
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $4,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $4,538
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $4,546

    Viridium Apartments

    721 N Third St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-6588
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,189+
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $2,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $2,572
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $2,604

    NoLo Living

    815 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 515-4313
  11. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    2414 Inglewood Ave N

    2414 Inglewood Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    Apply
  12. Building Photo - Park Plaza
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Plaza

    1315 Olson Memorial Hwy, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  13. Building Photo - The Redwell
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,346
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,346
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Redwell

    1020 3rd St N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  14. Price Drop. $407 Off
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,038
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,568

    Miro

    1207 Glenwood Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  15. STUDIO
    $840+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$790 - $950
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$840 - $1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aster Apartments in Near North Minneapolis

    1800 Fremont Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  16. 3 BEDS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    1115 Humboldt Ave N

    1115 Humboldt Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  17. Building Photo - 901 N 3rd St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,250

    901 N 3rd St

    901 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  18. Building Photo - 345 N 6th Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    345 N 6th Ave

    345 N 6th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  19. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,750

    290 Market St

    290 Market St, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    710 N 4th St

    710 N 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  21. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    290 Market St

    290 Market St, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  22. Building Photo - 901 N 3rd St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    901 N 3rd St

    901 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  23. Building Photo - 345 N 6th Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    345 N 6th Ave

    345 N 6th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  24. Building Photo - 301 N 7th Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $8,581
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,172
    Required Monthly Fees$409
    Total Monthly Price$8,581

    301 N 7th Ave Unit SI ID1468094P

    301 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
  25. Building Photo - 1518 Irving Ave N
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    1518 Irving Ave N Unit 2

    1518 Irving Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55411
  26. Building Photo - 801 4th St SE
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$980
    - 12 Month Lease

    801 4th St SE Unit Limelight

    801 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
  27. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    220 Penn Ave S

    220 Penn Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  28. Building Photo - 522 Newton Ave N
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    522 Newton Ave N Unit 1

    522 Newton Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  29. Building Photo - 290 Market St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    290 Market St Unit #507

    290 Market St, Minneapolis, MN 55405
  30. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH