Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near McKinley Elementary School in Ham Lake, MN

746 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees

    CR Crossing

    4021 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6923
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $38
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,879

    Lyra

    3120-3140 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6462
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,874
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,874

    Colonial Estates

    11360 Robinson Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 225-2109
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $2,189
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,189

    Carriage Oaks Apartments

    12373 Oak Park Blvd NE, Blaine, MN 55434
    (612) 355-1608
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,396
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,461
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage Heights Apartments

    11799 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6145
  6. STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $7,167
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,502

    Aster

    3130 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 316-3170
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,294
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $2,317

    Arris Blaine

    9460 Ulysses St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434
    (612) 429-4651
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Northpointe

    3845 119th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (888) 705-5139
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    3 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,764
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living

    1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432
    (651) 370-8176
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Plus Fees

    Cedar Green

    1145 116th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434
    (651) 401-7560
  11. Kitchen - Risor of Blaine
    1 BED
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $2,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $2,500

    Risor of Blaine

    370 125th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434
    (763) 496-6918
  12. Aspen 3 Bedroom - Sandhill Parkway Townhomes
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $2,383+
    3 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,383 - $2,958
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sandhill Parkway Townhomes

    19025 Baltimore St NE, East Bethel, MN 55011
    (763) 297-4348
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,804

    Tralee Terrace Apartments

    9900 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (651) 409-3723
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $3,145+
    Plus Fees

    The Bowline

    220 E River Pky, Champlin, MN 55316
    (763) 496-4705
  15. 1 BED
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $1,914

    Lexi Apartments

    10717 Austin St NE, Blaine, MN 55449
    (612) 355-7002
  16. 1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,086
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,105
    - 12 Month Lease

    Terrace Hill Apartments

    14320 Dysprosium St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
    (763) 225-1877
Showing 42 of 127 results, Page 1 of 4

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.