Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near McKinley Elementary School in Ham Lake, MN - Page 3

746 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 17256 Kenyon St NE
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    17256 Kenyon St NE

    17256 Kenyon St NE, Ham Lake, MN 55304
  2. Building Photo - 1921 103rd Ave NW
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    1921 103rd Ave NW Unit 4

    1921 103rd Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  3. Building Photo - 2276 130th Ave NW
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    2276 130th Ave NW

    2276 130th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    8956 Griggs Ave

    8956 Griggs Ave, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  5. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    105B South Dr

    105B South Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  6. Building Photo - 12379 Zealand Ave N
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    12379 Zealand Ave N

    12379 Zealand Ave N, Champlin, MN 55316
  7. Building Photo - 11020 W River Rd
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    11020 W River Rd

    11020 W River Rd, Champlin, MN 55316
  8. Building Photo - 8956 Griggs Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,375

    8956 Griggs Ave

    8956 Griggs Ave, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  9. 5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200

    4878 128th Cir NE

    4878 128th Cir NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  10. 4 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    2276 130th Ave NW

    2276 130th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  11. Building Photo - 1068 122nd Ave NW
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1068 122nd Ave NW

    1068 122nd Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  12. Building Photo - 13104 Ghia Ct NE
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    13104 Ghia Ct NE

    13104 Ghia Ct NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  13. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    12420 Bataan St NE

    12420 Bataan St NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  14. Building Photo - 4 Bedroom Home in Anoka
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    4 Bedroom Home in Anoka

    1001 38th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  15. Building Photo - 3BR/1BA Anoka Home Available Now!
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    3BR/1BA Anoka Home Available Now!

    1718 2nd Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  16. 5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    12820 Stutz Ct NE

    12820 Stutz Ct NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  17. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    3421 Placer Ave

    3421 Placer Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  18. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    12823 Zilla St NW

    12823 Zilla St NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  19. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    11498 Arnold Palmer Dr

    11498 Arnold Palmer Dr, Blaine, MN 55449
  20. Building Photo - Parkside Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    3 BEDS
    $1,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,747

    Parkside Apartments

    750 99th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  21. Building Photo - CR Flats
    Call for Rent

    CR Flats

    3931 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  22. 2 BEDS
    $1,680
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pine Manor Estates A 55+ Community

    96 South Dr, Circle Pines, MN 55014
  23. 1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Plus Fees

    Meadowview

    650 Garfield St, Anoka, MN 55303
  24. 3 BEDS
    $1,649
    Plus Fees

    Ponddale, LLC

    10630 Tamarack St, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  25. STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cloverleaf Park

    9401 Polk St NE, Blaine, MN 55434
  26. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,855

    Woodland Park Apartments

    2610-2618 Cutters Grove Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,229
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229

    River Ridge Apartments

    637 E River Rd, Anoka, MN 55303
  28. 1 BED
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $35
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,015
    - 12 Month Lease

    River North Senior Apartments

    10940 Crooked Lake Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    3 BEDS
    $1,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,951
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,006
    - 12 Month Lease

    Landings of Lexington

    9400 Lexington Ave, Lexington, MN 55014
  30. 2 BEDS
    $2,966+
    3 BEDS
    $3,249+
    4 BEDS
    $3,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,928 - $3,908
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,966 - $3,892

    Foxtail Hollow Townhomes

    2445 120th Cir NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  31. 2 BEDS
    $1,479
    Plus Fees

    Riverway

    101 Dayton Rd, Champlin, MN 55316
Showing 42 of 127 results, Page 3 of 4
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.