Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Andover Elementary School in Andover, MN

268 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $38
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,879

    Lyra

    3120-3140 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6462
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees

    CR Crossing

    4021 Coon Rapids Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6923
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,874
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,874

    Colonial Estates

    11360 Robinson Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 225-2109
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $2,189
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,189

    Carriage Oaks Apartments

    12373 Oak Park Blvd NE, Blaine, MN 55434
    (612) 355-1608
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,396
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,461
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage Heights Apartments

    11799 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6145
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Northpointe

    3845 119th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (888) 705-5139
  7. STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $7,100
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,480

    Aster

    3130 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 316-3170
  8. Kitchen - Risor of Blaine
    1 BED
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $2,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $2,500

    Risor of Blaine

    370 125th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434
    (763) 496-6918
  9. 1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,086
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,105
    - 12 Month Lease

    Terrace Hill Apartments

    14320 Dysprosium St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
    (763) 225-1877
  10. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,650
    - 6 Month Lease

    Margaret Place 55+ Independent Living

    1555 118th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
    (612) 662-5469
  11. Building Photo - Westminster Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westminster Apartments

    12861 Central Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434
  12. Playground and Full-Size Basketball Court - The Meadows of Coon Rapids
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,139

    The Meadows of Coon Rapids

    1770 121st Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Plus Fees

    Wedgewood Park Apartments

    3393 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    Plus Fees

    Elmwood Apartments

    2625 9th Ln, Anoka, MN 55303
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees

    Greenwood

    1036 Lincoln St, Anoka, MN 55303
  16. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    3 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    North Pointe Townhomes

    12751 Aberdeen St NE, Blaine, MN 55449
  17. Building Photo - 14655 Sycamore St NW
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,405

    14655 Sycamore St NW

    14655 Sycamore St NW, Andover, MN 55304
    (888) 990-4684
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,836

    1409 146th Ave NW

    1409 146th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304
    (651) 409-5870
  19. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,624
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,624

    14700 Germanium St NW

    14700 Germanium St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
    (612) 688-6274
  20. Building Photo - 2276 130th Ave NW
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    2276 130th Ave NW

    2276 130th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  21. Building Photo - 2276 130th Ave NW
    4 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    2276 130th Ave NW

    2276 130th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  22. Building Photo - 1068 122nd Ave NW
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1068 122nd Ave NW

    1068 122nd Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55448
  23. Building Photo - 4 Bedroom Home in Anoka
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    4 Bedroom Home in Anoka

    1001 38th Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  24. Building Photo - 3421 Placer Ave
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    3421 Placer Ave

    3421 Placer Ave, Anoka, MN 55303
  25. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New