Apartments for Rent near Columbia Park Elementary School in Greater Landover, MD - Page 18
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$935Base Rent$935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9352509 10th St NE
2509 10th St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,545Base Rent$2,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,545
317 16th Street SE
317 16th Street SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400+4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,400
5112 Hollywood Rd
5112 Hollywood Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$10,000Base Rent$10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,000
3418 R Street NW Unit Upper
3418 R Street NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900
2600 Sherman Ave NW Unit B4
2600 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,250Base Rent$2,250 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $2,300
1810 Benning Rd NE
1810 Benning Rd NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900
330 Rhode Island Ave NE Unit 10
330 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350
1800 Metzerott Rd Unit 507
1800 Metzerott Rd, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850- 12 Month Lease
1011 Arlington Blvd Unit 510
1011 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,849Base Rent$1,849Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,849
1420 N St NW Unit 515
1420 N St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500
1420 N Capitol St NW Unit 102
1420 N Capitol St NW, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300
4910 Sargent Rd NE
4910 Sargent Rd NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
1025 1st St SE Unit 803
1025 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,800Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,800
2300 18th St NE
2300 18th St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,545Base Rent$6,223Required Monthly Fees$322Total Monthly Price$6,5451600 S Eads St Unit GO FL3-ID1022558P
1600 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,927Base Rent$5,640Required Monthly Fees$287Total Monthly Price$5,927400 Army Navy Dr Unit GO ID1039900P
400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,275Base Rent$2,890Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,2751515 Richmond Hwy Unit GO ID8746A
1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,927Base Rent$5,640Required Monthly Fees$287Total Monthly Price$5,927400 Army Navy Dr Unit GO ID1039937P
400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,769Base Rent$4,533Required Monthly Fees$236Total Monthly Price$4,7691201 S Bell St Unit GO FL11-ID1022384P
1201 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,242Base Rent$5,940Required Monthly Fees$302Total Monthly Price$6,242520 12th St S Unit GO ID1040053P
520 12th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,902Base Rent$6,902Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,9022000 14th St NW Unit GO ID1395350P
2000 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,801Base Rent$4,801Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,8011924 8th St NW Unit GO ID1395396P
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,320Base Rent$3,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,320
60 I St SW Unit GO FL5-ID1193
60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,480Base Rent$3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,480
1313 L St NW Unit GO FL8-ID1110
1313 L St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,610Base Rent$2,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,610
1550 7th St NW Unit GO FL7-ID453
1550 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900
770 Maine Ave SW Unit GO FL6-ID438
770 Maine Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,032Base Rent$7,642Required Monthly Fees$390Total Monthly Price$8,032
2231 Crystal Dr Unit GO ID1013819P
2231 Crystal Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,485Base Rent$6,060Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$6,485
1446 S Grant St Unit GO FL5-ID698
1446 S Grant St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,290Base Rent$3,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,290
301 M St SW Unit GO FL6-ID1205
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,820Base Rent$2,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,820
3 Tingey Sq SE Unit GO FL6-ID976
3 Tingey Sq SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
1111 H St NE Unit GO FL2-ID756
1111 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002