Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Neighborhood Charter School in Atlanta, GA

691 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $3,530+

    The Upton

    430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
    (470) 664-5929
  2. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333

    Broadstone 2Thirty

    230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 264-8780
  3. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,274

    Marchon

    Grant St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-5216
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,237
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,397

    Pencil Factory Flats

    349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3865
  5. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,622+

    Lumen Grant Park

    465 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-7936
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,666

    The Boulevard at Grant Park

    1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-8184
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,465

    770 Glenwood

    770 Glenwood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
    (470) 837-7752
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+

    The Skylark

    1099 SE Boulevard, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 944-3819
  9. Building Photo - Victory At Summerhill
    Price Drop. $447 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,035

    Victory At Summerhill

    100 Fulton St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    (470) 823-8014
  10. Building Photo - 850 Ormewood Ave SE
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    850 Ormewood Ave SE

    850 Ormewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
  11. Building Photo - 352 Skylar Ct SE
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,400

    352 Skylar Ct SE

    352 Skylar Ct SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
  12. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    850 Ormewood Ave SE

    850 Ormewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
  13. Building Photo - 689 Berne St SE
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    689 Berne St SE Unit B

    689 Berne St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312
Showing 42 of 87 results, Page 1 of 3

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters