Apartments for Rent near Atlanta Technical College
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,530+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,999+
Platform Grant Park
290 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,675+
Gateway South Apartments
2001 Sylvan Rd, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,139+
Bexley Summerhill
720 Hank Aaron Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Good Value1 BED$924+2 BEDS$890+3 BEDS$890+
The Villages of Castleberry I&II
600 Greensferry Ave, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Atlanta
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Village Highlands
1932 Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $622 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,333
Broadstone 2Thirty
230 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,299+
Verge Apartments
125 Milton Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,949+
The Maverick
72 Milton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Rent Special|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,199+
Mechanicsville Family Apartments
500 McDaniel St SW, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $550 Off|STUDIO$975+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,595+
Ashley Scholars Landing
669 Atlanta Student Movement Blvd, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,590+
The Garrison
1104 Avondale Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,685+
Lofts at Centennial Yards
125 Ted Turner Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,800+
Castleberry Park
99 Centennial Olympic Park Dr, Atlanta, GA 30313 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|STUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$4,846+3 BEDS$5,999+
The Mitchell
250 Martin Luther King Jr Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,528Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,688
Pencil Factory Flats
349 Decatur St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Vivian
1246 Allene Ave SW, Atlanta, GA 30310 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$136 - $196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,795
The Boulevard at Grant Park
1015 Boulevard SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
-
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,518+
Brookside Park Apartments
565 SW Saint Johns Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
-
Good Value3 BEDS$3,128+4 BEDS$3,225+
Saylor at Southside Trail
45 Boynton Ave, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$985 - $1,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,225
Chez Moi Apartments
2585 Beeler Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30315 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$999+
Yugo Atlanta Summerhill
521 Hank Aaron Dr, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,525+
The Skylark
1099 SE Boulevard, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Vine at Ashley Scholars Landing
152 Vine St SW, Atlanta, GA 30314 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,680+
Link Apartments® Canvas
301 Memorial Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,500+
Stanton Yards 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Availability
1900 Delowe Stanton Rd, East Point, GA 30344 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,550+
1100 Washington Circle
1100 Washington Cir, East Point, GA 30344 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,887+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,105Victory At Summerhill
100 Fulton St SE, Atlanta, GA 30312 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,350+
Harmony Plaza Apartments
1870 Myrtle Dr SW, Atlanta, GA 30311
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Atlanta
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Mechanicsville 946 Sq Ft $1,044/mo
- Adams Park 848 Sq Ft $1,045/mo
- Cascade Heights 778 Sq Ft $1,055/mo
- Campbellton Road 774 Sq Ft $1,061/mo
- West End 869 Sq Ft $1,084/mo
- Gresham Park 733 Sq Ft $1,094/mo
- West Atlanta 834 Sq Ft $1,108/mo
- Sylvan Hills 769 Sq Ft $1,153/mo
- Southwest Atlanta 729 Sq Ft $1,159/mo
- Greenbriar 761 Sq Ft $1,163/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Atlanta $1,904/mo
- Hapeville $1,551/mo
- Decatur $1,750/mo
- Avondale Estates $2,850/mo
- East Point $1,020/mo
- Smyrna $1,554/mo
- Scottdale $1,348/mo
- College Park $924/mo
- Mableton $1,043/mo
- Brookhaven $1,768/mo
- Riverdale $1,243/mo
- Conley $725/mo