- Bayview Terrace Apartments
- West Shore Village Condominium Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Divine Academy of Learning in St. Petersburg, FL
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,439+3 BEDS$2,973+
-
Good Value1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,555+3 BEDS$5,920+
Clearview
101 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,275+
1701 Central Apartments
1701 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Allure at Gateway
8851 US Highway 19, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,650+
Marina Walk Apartments
3680 46th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,303+
Gallery 3100
3100 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$1,591 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $3,840
Lake Maggiore
825 32nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$4,538+
Marina Club Apartment homes
4341 34th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
Price Drop. $737 Off|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,723+
TGM Bay Isle
11850 Dr Martin Luther King St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,555+
Gull Harbor
17105-17117 Gulf Blvd, North Redington Beach, FL 33708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,580+
Palmaris Gateway
540 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,720+
The Courtney at Bay Pines
4652 Miramar Dr, Saint Petersburg, FL 33708 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,525+
Osprey Pointe Apartment Homes
1900 55th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,150+
Flagler Pointe Apartments
2540 Roy Hanna Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,998+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $330 Off2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Alta Mar at Broadwater Apartments
3901 38th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711 -
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,705+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $490 Off|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,822+
Peridot Palms
10601 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,213+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,423+
Avanti
201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$4,258+3 BEDS$8,810+Base Rent$2,228 - $24,212Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $24,422
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,788+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,784+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$2,776+Base Rent$1,770 - $5,903Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $3,330
Cortland Satori
3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
|STUDIO$2,323+2 BEDS$3,857+3 BEDS$5,603+
EVO APARTMENTS
334 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$2,747+
Rowan Pointe
7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Good Value1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,775+
Modera St. Petersburg
201 17th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$2,131 - $4,548Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,276 - $4,693
Marlowe Gateway
2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $509 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$7,017+4 BEDS$10,593+Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $10,593
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,675+2 BEDS$4,075+3 BEDS$5,450+
VIV
1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,502+
Inlet Bay at Gateway
12000 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939
Villas at Gateway
2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
|1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,046+3 BEDS$2,609+
Verandahs of Brighton Bay
10800 Brighton Bay Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$2,187+
The Wayland
305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
Price Drop. $856 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$3,299+
TGM Ibis Walk
871 Ibis Walk Pl N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,128+
The Preserve at Gateway
11800 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
|STUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,405+
Reserve at Lake Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
5800 Lynn Lake Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,697+
Buena Vista
12100 Park Blvd, Seminole, FL 33772 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,876+
Aspire at Gateway
5501 110th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,660+
Trellis at the Lakes
11401 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716