Apartments for Rent near Ashreinu School for Girls Inc. in Silver Spring, DC - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,306+3 BEDS$4,930+Base Rent$1,661 - $6,626Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $5,073 -
Rent Special -
STUDIO$710+1 BED$755+2 BEDS$890+3 BEDS$1,025+
Main Street
50 Monroe Plz, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,343+
Morse Apartment Homes
550 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $387 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$3,605+Base Rent$1,246 - $4,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $4,289
555
555 E St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$3,100+
The Soapstone
5816 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Good Value1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,295+
Crescent at Chevy Chase
3929 Landmark Ct, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,149+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,560+4 BEDS$1,460+
Hub College Park
4210 Knox Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $800 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,007+1 BED$3,583+Base Rent$2,984 - $7,876Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,007 - $5,177
Elle
1111 20th St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$5,900+
Claret
950 3rd St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,009+
Flats at Sandy Spring
900 Olney Sandy Spring Rd, Ashton-Sandy Spring, MD 20860 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,307 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $1,750
Woodside Place
8555 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$1,900+
Park Montgomery West
8856 Piney Branch Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Arcadia
3614 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,055+2 BEDS$4,118+Base Rent$2,754 - $5,071Required Monthly Fees$301 - $429Total Monthly Price$3,055 - $4,535
The Reserve at Clarendon Centre
3000 N Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,582+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$4,015+Base Rent$2,464 - $13,477Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,285
450K
450 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,990+
Parke Cheverly
3400 55th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,600+
1441 Harvard Street Apartments
1441 Harvard St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$4,795+
Skyline Towers
2730 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $341 OffSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$2,059+
Carillon House
2500 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,407+
R Street Apartments
1436 R St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,800+
Hermitage Square
3213 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
-
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,602+2 BEDS$3,722+Base Rent$2,536 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,602 - $4,362
8001 Woodmont
8001 Woodmont Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $464 OffSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,738+
i5 Union Market
320 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,860+
Azalea Apartments
7517-7521 Blair Rd, Takoma Park, MD 20912 -
3 BEDS$1,810
Parkside Living in Takoma Park – 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom Homes at 702 Chaney Dr
702 Chaney Dr, Takoma Park, MD 20912 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,855+
Barton House
2525 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,413+1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$4,098+Base Rent$2,320 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $4,643- 12 Month Lease
Avalon Clarendon
2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,393+
Oakfield Apartment Homes
2217 Georgian Way, Wheaton, MD 20902 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,999+
Reflections at the Wharf
1001 3rd St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,913+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,548+
Kew Gardens
2700 Q St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Good Value1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,090+
eaves Glover Park
3850 Tunlaw Rd NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $269 OffSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,865+
Nobe Market
11418 Rockville Pike, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,575+
Michigan Park Commons
5182 Eastern Ave NE, Washington, DC 20011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150
John Jay Apartments
314 E Capitol St NE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Normandie
6817 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20012