Apartments for Rent near Ashreinu School for Girls Inc. in Silver Spring, DC - Page 5
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,145+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,615+
2255 Wisconsin
2255 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,181+
Avery Park Apartment Homes
1801 Hampshire Green Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,920+
Palette at Arts District
5501 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,996+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,153+3 BEDS$5,161+
Cielo
300 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,175+
Studio 3807
3807 Rhode Island Ave, Brentwood, MD 20722 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,741+1 BED$2,038+2 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,720 - $11,978Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,477
Anthology
625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,000+
Hampton Point
3340 Hampton Point Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,278+
Summit Hills
8484 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,701+2 BEDS$1,691+
Yorkshire Apartments
11401 July Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,741 - $3,571Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,757
Affinity on Georgia
8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$6,128+Base Rent$1,782 - $25,949Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $6,128
The Apollo
600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,296+
Arcadian Apartments
13615 Colgate Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600
Connecticut Plaza
2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$5,250+
Varsity On K
950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,195+
Randolph Towers
4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,195+
Cinnamon Run/Peppertree Farm
14120 Weeping Willow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,771+
Inigo's Crossing
5405 Tuckerman Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$1,826 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,014
The Louis
1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,233+
Landmark Apartments
5603 Cypress Creek Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gallery on New Hampshire
1809 Fox St, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
Price Drop. $673 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,553+2 BEDS$3,701+Base Rent$2,145 - $4,703Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,725
14W Apartments
1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$3,840+
Quincy Plaza
3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203 -
|STUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,565+
3350 At Alterra
3350 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $495 OffSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,407+
3003 Van Ness
3003 Van Ness St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,168+
1500 Mass
1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $610 OffSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,365+
Connecticut Heights
4850 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,390+
Aviator House
1625 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,654+
Seventy1Hundred Capitol Yards
70 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$2,200+
State House Apartments
2122 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,245+
Eleven55 Ripley
1155 Ripley St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$6,323+Base Rent$1,537 - $17,082Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764
Cortland Bennett Park
1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,876+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500
Cortland on Adams
2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822
Cortland Ballston
4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,874+3 BEDS$5,880+Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580
Cortland Rosslyn
1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$4,115+3 BEDS$6,010+
MAA Massachusetts Avenue
1499 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,528+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$3,123+
The Vale at the Parks
6800 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $459 OffSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Gale Eckington
151 Q St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,357+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,449+
4909 Auburn
4909 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814