Apartments for Rent near Ashreinu School for Girls Inc. in Silver Spring, DC - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,890+
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,997 - $17,035Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,587+Base Rent$2,105 - $12,576Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $9,434
Cortland Arlington
1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,152+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$4,434+
Hampden House
4700 Hampden Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|1 BED$3,120+2 BEDS$4,380+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$3,500+
Zen Apollo
1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,741+
Waterside Towers
907 6th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,551+3 BEDS$5,411+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,794+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112
LaSalle Park Apartments
5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,990+
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Solaire 7607 Old Georgetown
7607 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,669+3 BEDS$9,004+Base Rent$2,350 - $9,013Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $9,022
Upton Place
4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The DeSoto Apartments
1445 P St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633
The Woodner
3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,400+
4000 Massachusetts
4000 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,058+
The Warwick Apartments
1131 University Blvd W, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,635+
Avec on H Street
801-901 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,123+
Capital Plaza Apartments
35 E St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $637 Off|STUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,652+
Enclave Silver Spring
11225 Oak Leaf Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,147+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,644+
Highbridge
2512 Q St, Washington, DC 20007 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,190+
Woodmont Park Apartments
1001 Rockville Pike, Rockville, MD 20852 -
|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,093+
Oak Hill Apartments
11497 Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $2,499
The Bennington
1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,365+
Rock Creek Springs Apartments
8000 Eastern Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Price Drop. $384 Off|STUDIO$1,683+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,863+
8200W Apartments
8200 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,888+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$1,798 - $4,871Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,126
F1RST Residences
1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,295+
Virginia Square Towers
3444 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,820+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820
The Stories
1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,419+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,819+Base Rent$2,419 - $15,126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,174- 12 Month Lease
The View Ballston
4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,267+
The Flats at Columbia Pike
11542 February Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,759+Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117
Verde Pointe
1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $444 Off|1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,602+
The Benjamin at Landover Hills
4085 Warner Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$3,350+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,885+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503
Ore 82
82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,795+
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE Apartments
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003