Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fairfax Senior High School in Los Angeles, CA

1,069 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    5 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869

    LUCA Co-Living

    8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
    (949) 577-7457
  2. |
    3 BEDS
    $17,811
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,800
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$17,811

    The Alfred

    725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069
    (424) 543-8834
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,980+
    2 BEDS
    $3,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,959 - $4,304
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,980 - $4,325

    Broadcast Center

    7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (707) 394-9192
  4. 1 BED
    $3,310+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    3 BEDS
    $7,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,290 - $8,626
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,310 - $8,646

    Palazzo West

    6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (213) 529-3932
  5. Price Drop. $383 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,978+
    1 BED
    $2,131+
    2 BEDS
    $2,457+
    3 BEDS
    $3,764+

    Park La Brea

    6200 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (213) 292-5166
  6. 1 BED
    $4,758
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,745 - $4,935
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,758 - $4,948

    The Fitz on Fairfax

    1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046
    (213) 325-6032
  7. STUDIO
    $2,226+
    1 BED
    $3,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,457+
    3 BEDS
    $5,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,226 - $6,331
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,226 - $6,331

    The Arthur

    806 N Edinburgh Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046
    (424) 842-2452
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,502+
    3 BEDS
    $5,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,489 - $7,398
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,502 - $6,188

    The Charlie WeHo

    7617 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90046
    (213) 291-6135
Showing 42 of 446 results, Page 1 of 11

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.