Apartments for Rent in Miracle Mile
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$4,895+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,176+2 BEDS$4,053+3 BEDS$6,753+Base Rent$3,157 - $7,152Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,176 - $7,171
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,215+
Nova Apartments on Wilshire
3980 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|STUDIO$2,605+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,673+
The Preston Miracle Mile Apartments
630 S Masselin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,216+2 BEDS$4,294+Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special
-
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,554 - $5,226Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $5,068
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$2,356 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,480
The Boulevard on Wilshire
667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special1 BED$4,500+4 BEDS$25,000+
Los Altos – A Legendary Residence at 4121 Wilshire Blvd
4121 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,354+1 BED$3,867+2 BEDS$4,973+3 BEDS$6,819+
The Mansfield at Miracle Mile
5100 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,310+2 BEDS$4,501+3 BEDS$7,877+Base Rent$3,290 - $8,626Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,310 - $8,646
Palazzo West
6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $850 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,742+1 BED$2,170+
The Arden Apartments
3921 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,650+
Perinos Luxury Apartments
635 S Norton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
-
STUDIO$1,495
La Chandelle Apts...Charming building...Renovated Apartments Available...Hardwood Floors!
525 S Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,455+Base Rent$2,752 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,884
Museum Terrace
600 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
STUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$2,457+3 BEDS$3,764+
Park La Brea
6200 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $237 OffSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,764+
Villa Vicente
5351 San Vicente Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,027+2 BEDS$3,940+Base Rent$3,007 - $4,861Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,027 - $4,881
The Villas at Park La Brea
5555 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ogden Garden by Wiseman
951 Ogden Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
STUDIO$1,495
CCD - Country Club Dr. Apts.
4017 Country Club Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
1 BED$1,875Burnside Villas Apartments...New York Style and Charm...CALL NOW!
649 S Burnside Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+
Babylon Apartments
360 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+
Hauser Apartments
625 Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Versailles
608 S St Andrews Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$3,497+
Wilshire La Brea
5200 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,677+
Essex Properties at Miracle Mile
400 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+
Belcrest Apartments
637 Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Los Angeles at a Glance
Miracle Mile Neighborhood in Los Angeles, CA
If you’re looking for apartments in Miracle Mile, Los Angeles, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in Miracle Mile, one of these 276 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.