Apartments for Rent in Broad Axe, PA
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,955+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,460+
Wissahickon Park Apartment Homes
757 E Main St, Lansdale, PA 19446 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,290+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,041+
Newpointe Apartments
955 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976 -
1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,860+
Timberlake Apartment Homes
2803 Stanbridge St, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$984+1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,268+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,393+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$5,322+Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873
Maybrook
325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,851+Base Rent$2,528 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$2,045 - $9,876Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,113
Skye 750
750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+
The Yard At Pencoyd Landing
600 Righters Ferry Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Peak at Scotts Lane
3449 Scotts Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,450+
The Roe at Manayunk Apartments and Townhomes
172 Conarroe St, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,361+3 BEDS$3,550+
The Smith Valley Forge
580 S Goddard Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,210
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,571+
Park Square
751 Vandenburg Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Lofts At Chimney Hill
161 Leverington Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,874+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,712+
The George Apartments
140 Valley Green Ln, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,230+
Lincoln Green
4000-4040 Presidential Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,420+
Riverview Landing
1776 Patriots Ln, Norristown, PA 19403 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Park Heights Apartments
5555 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,740+
Station at Hatboro
37 N York Rd, Hatboro, PA 19040 -
-
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,870+
The Station at Manayunk
1 Parker Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,675+
Belmont Village Apartments
200 Ross Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|
-
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,800+
Mansion at Bala
4700 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,550+
The Jordan Residences
23 Rock Hill Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals